Best WinCleo Bonuses

WinCleo
5 Stars
Welcome Bonus up to 400% + 200 free spins
Wincleo Casino
Up to 400% + 200 Free Spins
Across your first four deposits. 5,000+ games, crypto payouts in minutes, 24/7 live chat.
Get Bonus
18+ | New players | Min. deposit $10 | Wagering ×40 | T&Cs apply

Welcome to Wincleo Casino

Wincleo is a casino and live casino with more than 5,000 games, a cashier that takes both crypto and regular payment methods, and a support team on shift around the clock. Slots, live dealer tables, crash games and RNG classics sit in one lobby, so you can move from a quick spin to a blackjack table in two clicks. Deposits start at $10, sign-up needs only an email and a password, and the site runs in your phone's browser with nothing to install.

A Look Inside Wincleo Casino

The brand launched in 2026 and holds an Anjouan gaming licence. Everything on the site runs over SSL, and identity checks happen once, before your first cash-out. Here are the basics in one place.

FeatureDetails
Launched2026
LicenceAnjouan, ALSI-052308001-FI2
ProductsOnline casino, live casino
Games5,000+, including 100+ live titles
Minimum deposit$10
WithdrawalsFrom $30, up to $3,000 per week
Payout speedCrypto: minutes to hours; fiat: 1–3 days
MobileOptimised mobile site for iPhone and Android
Support24/7 live chat and email
LanguagesEnglish, French, German and more

Games at Wincleo Casino

The lobby is split into slots, jackpots, live casino, table games, crash and instant titles, and new releases. Each category can be filtered by provider, and many slots open in demo mode before you play for money.

Slots & Jackpots

Slots make up the biggest part of the catalogue. You'll find classic fruit machines, Megaways, hold-and-win games, cluster pays and progressive jackpots across a wide stake range, from a few cents a spin to high-roller bets.

Featured

The featured row on the main lobby rotates every week. It picks up big releases, seasonal titles and games tied to current promotions, so it's the quickest way to see what's new without scrolling.

Instant Games

Crash games, mines, plinko, dice and scratch cards finish in seconds. Most let you set an auto cash-out or fixed stake, which keeps short sessions on mobile under control.

Live Casino

Over 100 live titles stream from Evolution and Ezugi studios. Blackjack, roulette, baccarat and game shows run with real dealers, and you can open a table in a separate window while keeping the lobby open.

Table Games

RNG blackjack, European and American roulette, baccarat and video poker suit players who like to set their own pace. Low table minimums make them a calm way to play through bonus funds.

New Releases

New games land in the lobby every week from studios like Pragmatic Play, PG Soft and BGaming, and they stay pinned to the New tab for their first weeks.

Featured Providers

Pragmatic Play, Evolution, PG Soft, Red Tiger, Play'n GO, NetEnt, BGaming, Ezugi and many other studios supply the Wincleo lobby.

Pragmatic Play EVOLUTION PG Soft Red Tiger Play'n GO NetEnt BGaming EZUGI

Playing at Wincleo Casino

Getting started takes about a minute. Register with your email, make a deposit from $10 and the first part of the welcome package lands in your account. Your recent games stay at the top of the lobby, every transaction is kept in one history, and live chat sits in the corner of every page. When it's time to withdraw, a one-off KYC check clears the way for faster payouts afterwards.

Payment Options

Wincleo accepts cryptocurrencies, Visa and Mastercard, e-wallets such as Skrill and Neteller, and local payment methods. Deposits are credited straight away. Crypto withdrawals usually arrive within minutes to a few hours, while cards and e-wallets take 1–3 days. Full details are on the payments page.

Payout Methods

Payment MethodMinimum AmountTypical Withdrawal TimeLimit
Bitcoin$30Minutes to a few hours$3,000 / week
Ethereum$30Minutes to a few hours$3,000 / week
USDT$30Minutes to a few hours$3,000 / week
Visa / Mastercard$301–3 days$3,000 / week
Skrill$301–3 days$3,000 / week
Neteller$301–3 days$3,000 / week

Deposit Methods

Deposit MethodProcessing TimeFeesMinimum
Bitcoin, Ethereum, USDTAfter network confirmation$0$10
Visa / MastercardInstant$0$10
SkrillInstant$0$10
NetellerInstant$0$10
Local methodsInstant$0$10

Banking Options

VISA Mastercard Skrill NETELLER ₿Bitcoin ΞEthereum ₮USDT
WinCleo
5 Stars
Welcome Bonus up to 400% + 200 free spins
WinCleo casino UK

Bonuses at Wincleo Casino

New players get a welcome package spread over four deposits. After that, daily cashback, reload offers, a referral programme and the VIP Club keep the rewards coming. All offers are listed on the bonuses page.

Welcome Package

Up to 400% + 200 free spins. Each of your first four deposits gets a 100% match and 50 free spins. Minimum deposit $10, wagering ×40.

Daily Cashback

Get back up to 20% of your daily losses, up to $5,000, with only ×3 wagering on the cashback amount.

Reload Bonuses

Regular players receive reload offers on top-ups during the week. Active reloads appear in the promotions area and your account.

Referral Programme

Share your personal link with friends and get rewarded once they sign up and start playing.

VIP Club

VIP members enjoy faster withdrawals, higher limits and a personal account manager.

FAQ

How do I register an account on Wincleo?

Click Register, enter your email address and choose a password. That's enough to deposit and play. Personal details and documents are needed only before your first withdrawal.

What documents are required for account verification?

A photo ID such as a passport or driving licence, and a proof of address dated within the last three months. For some payment methods we may also ask you to confirm the card or wallet is yours.

Which payment methods can I use to deposit and withdraw?

Bitcoin, Ethereum, USDT and other cryptocurrencies, Visa and Mastercard, Skrill, Neteller and local methods. Deposits start at $10, withdrawals at $30.

How long do withdrawals take?

Crypto payouts usually take from a few minutes to a few hours. Cards and e-wallets take 1–3 days. The standard limit is $3,000 per week, higher for VIP Club members.

Is Wincleo licensed?

Yes. Wincleo operates under Anjouan licence ALSI-052308001-FI2. All connections are SSL-encrypted, and tools for deposit limits and self-exclusion are on the responsible gambling page.

18+ 🔒SSL Secured GamCare BeGambleAware GAMSTOP Responsible Gambling